2016

T03

 

FCEspoon Talvisarja TD-03, Myntisyrjä
La 14.11.2015 EPS - PEP/T03 : 2-1
La 14.11.2015 PEP/T03 - ACK : 1-0
La 19.12.2015 JoKi - PEP/T03 : 2-1
Su 17.1.2016 PEP/T03 - TiPS : 2-1
La 6.2.2016 PEP/T03 - FC Espoo/YJ : 0-1
La 26.3.2016 EBK/GrIFK YJ - PEP/T03 : 2-0
La 26.3.2016 PEP/T03 - FC Espoo/YJ : 0-3
La 26.3.2016 PEP/T03 - Gnistan/keltainen : 1-4

 

RaKe Kevät Cup,  Rajamäki (Harrastesarja)
La 2.4. PEP/T03- ACK/Valkoinen : 1 - 0
La 2.4. PEP/T03 - LPS : 2 - 1
La 2.4. GBK - PEP/T03 : 0 - 18
Su 3.4. PEP/T03 - YIlves : 3 - 0
Su 3.4. PEP/T03 - HyPS : 3 - 1
Turnauksesta KULTAA !

 

Kaarina-Turnaus 28-29.5.2016
La 28.5. PEP/T03 - PPJ : 1 - 3
La 28.5. Raifu Vihreä T03-04 - PEP/T03 : 2 - 0
La 28.5. KaaPo - PEP/T03 : 0 - 1
Su 29.5. PEP/T03 Apu T03-04 : 4 - 1
Su 29.5. Raifu Valkoinen T03-04 PEP/T03 : 0 - 5

 

Stadi Cup 7.6.-12.6.2016
Ke 8.6. Rovaniemi Utd - PEP/T03 : 1-1
To 9.6. ACK/Valkoinen - PEP/T03 : 0-6
To 9.6. PEP/T03 - FC Loviisa/0304 : 2-1
Pe 10.6. HJK/City sin - PEP/T03 : 0-6
Pe 10.6. PEP/T03 - EPS/Villikissat pun : 1-1
La 11.6. HyPS – PEP/T03 : 0-4
La 11.6. JäPS - PEP/T03 : 2-0
Turnauksesta PRONSSIA !

 

Dana Cup 26.7.-29.7.2016
Ti 26.07. PEP - Gjelleråsen IF, NOR : 0-3
Ti 26.07. PEP - Astor FK, NOR : 0-0
Ke 27.07. Urædd FK. NOR - PEP : 0-2
To 28.07. PEP - Nittedal IL, NOR : 0-1
 

MastoCup  6.8.-7.8.2016, Lahti
La 6.8. PEP/T03 - Ilves T03-04 keltainen : 2-3
La 6.8. PEP/T03 - SeMi sininen : 2-1
La 6.8. PU-62 - PEP/T03 : 1-1
Su 7.8. EBK-GrIFK-YJ - PEP/T03 : 0-0
Su 7.8. FC KTP vihreät - PEP/T03 : 2-1

 

SPL Uudenmaan Piiri TC14 Kakkonen 11v11
Ke 13.4. RaKe/JoKi YJ2 - PEP/Safiirit : 2-2 
Ti 26.4. PuiU/MPS YJ2 - PEP/Safiirit : 1-1 
La 7.5. PEP/Safiirit - PPJ : 0-4 
La 14.5. PEP/Safiirit - FC Espoo/United : 9-1 
Su 22.5. I-HK - PEP/Safiirit : 2-4
To 26.5. PEP/Safiirit - VJS/2 Punainen : 0-0 
La 4.6. PEP/Safiirit - JäPS/Valkoinen : 8-3 
Su 5.6. PEP/Safiirit - KOPSE/PPS YJ : 3-4 
Ma 13.6. PEP/Safiirit - FC Viikingit : 1-2 
Ti 21.6. FC Kontu - PEP/Safiirit : 2-2 
La 20.8. PEP/Safiirit - LoPa/Valkoinen : 7-0
Pe 26.8. PuiU/MPS YJ2 - PEP/Safiirit : 4-3
Su 28.8. PEP/Safiirit - FC Espoo/2 : 3-2 
La 3.9. PEP/Safiirit - FC Espoo/United : 8-0
La 10.9. VJS/2 Punainen - PEP/Safiirit : 0-5 
Su 18.9. PEP/Safiirit - RaKe/JoKi YJ2 : 6-1 
Su 25.9. I-HK - PEP/Safiirit : 1-8

 

SPL Uudenmaan Piiri TD13 Kakkonen 8v8
Pe 22.4. RiPS - PEP/Rubiinit : 2-3 
To 28.4. FC Kuusysi/sininen - PEP/Rubiinit : 1-1 
La 30.4. PEP/Rubiinit - FC Loviisa : 3-0 
Ke 4.5. FCFJ/Valkoinen - PEP/Rubiinit : 4-2 
Su 8.5. PEP/Rubiinit - EIF : 1-6 
Su 15.5. PEP/Rubiinit - HJK/City sin : 8-1
To 19.5. FC Honka/Akatemia K04 - PEP/Rubiinit : 3-1 
Ke 1.6. JoKi - PEP/Rubiinit : 4-0 
To 16.6. PEP/Rubiinit - HyPS : 2-8 
To 4.8. FC Loviisa - PEP/Rubiinit : 2-4 
Ti 9.8. PEP/Rubiinit - Gnistan/sininen : 6-0 
Ke 17.8. HJK/City sin - PEP/Rubiinit : 1-0 
Su 21.8. PEP/Rubiinit - FCFJ/Valkoinen : 3-0 
Su 4.9. PEP/Rubiinit - PPS/Pelikaanit : 1-3 
Ke 7.9. EIF - PEP/Rubiinit : 2-1 
Ti 20.9. PEP/Rubiinit - Valtti/AC : 7-1 
La 24.9. PEP/Rubiinit - RiPS/2 : 7-1 
Ke 28.9. LPS/musta - PEP/Rubiinit : 1-6 

Reval Cup 2016 12-13.11.2016 Girls 2002/2003, Tallinna
La 12.11. PEP/T03 – Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) : 1-0
La 12.11. PEP/T03 – Tabasalu JK  (EST) : 2-2
La 12.11. VJS/2 Red – PEP/T03 : 0-5
Su 13.11. PEP/T03 – AFA Olaine (LAT): 1-1 rp. 3-2
Su 13.11. PEP/T03 – RaKe/JoKi yj Kilpa : 1-0
Turnauksesta KULTAA !

 

- - - -

T04

 

FCEspoon Talvisarja TDN-04 Taso 2, Myntisyrjä
La 14.11.2015 HPS/T04/05 Vihreä - PEP/T04 : 0-1
La 14.11.2015 PEP/T04 - EBK/Delfiinit : 0-0
La 9.1.2016 PEP/T04 - Gnistan/T04/05 : 1-0
La 9.1.2016 MPS/Valkoinen - PEP/T04 : 0-1
Su 31.1.2016 PEP/T04 - JoKi : 1-0
La 12.3.2016 FCE/United Valkoinen - PEP/T04 : 1-1
La 12.3.2016 PEP/T04 - FCE/United Sininen : 0-0
La 9.4.2016 EBK/Delfiinit - PEP/T04 : 3-0
SARJASTA HOPEAA !

 

FCE April Cup,  Leppävaara
La 16.4. PEP T04    - FC Halikko  : 2 - 1
La 16.4. NuPS - PEP T04 : 4 - 0
La 16.4. PEP T04    - EPS Tähtitytöt musta : 3 - 1
Su 17.4. FC Espoo 2 - PEP T04 : 3 - 0
Su 17.4. LPS Vihreä - PEP T04 : 2 - 1 vl.
Su 17.4. FC Espoo United Sininen -  PEP T04 : 2 - 1

 

Kaarina-Turnaus 28-29.5.2016
La 28.5. NJS - PEP/T04 : 8 - 0
La 28.5. PEP/T04 - PiPS T04/05 : 1 - 0
La 28.5. PEP/T04 - FC Espoo valkoinen:  0 - 1
Su 29.5. PEP/T04 - FC Espoo United Sininen : 3 - 2
Su 29.5. Liedon Pallo -  PEP/T04 : 1 - 0 

 

Stadi Cup 7.6.-12.6.2016
Ti 7.6. PEP/T04 – KJS : 1-1
Ke 8.6. MPS/Sininen - PEP/T04 : 0-0
To 9.6. PEP/T04 - EPS/Tähtitytöt pun : 0-6
To 9.6. Valtti - PEP/T04 : 1-0
Pe 10.6. PEP/T04 - KP-75/Vihreä : 6-0
Pe 10.6. HooGee/Pandat - PEP/T04 : 1-1
Pe 10.6. PEP/T04 - SibboV/Sininen : 0-2

 

MastoCup  6.8.-7.8.2016, Lahti
La 6.8. MPS/Sininen - PEP/T04 : 5-0
La 6.8. PEP/T04 - PuiU : 0-1
La 6.8. JäPS/TuPS YJ2 - PEP/T04    : 0-3
Su 7.8. PEP/T04 - NuPS : 2-1
Su 7.8. NuPS - PEP/T04 : 1-0
Su 7.8. PEP/T04 - EPS Tähtitytöt musta : 0-0

 

TiPS Motorest Cup 13.8.-14.8.2016, Tikkurila
La 13.8. Kopse Panthers - PEP/T04 : 0 - 7
La 13.8. FC Kontu - PEP/T04 : 0 - 0
La 13.8. PEP/T04    - PaRi musta : 1 - 0
Su 14.8. FC Kontu - PEP/T04 : 1 - 0
Su 14.8. PEP/T04 - PaRi Keltainen : 0 - 0
Su 14.8. PEP/T04 - TiPS T05 : 0 - 1
Turnauksesta PRONSSIA !

 

Hippo Cup (Kaverisarja) 10.9.-11.9.2016, Jyväskylä
la 10.9. KPV Valkoinen - PEP/T04 : 1 - 4
la 10.9. PEP/T04 - JäPS/TuPS Yj2 : 4 - 2
la 10.9. PEP/T04 - OBC : 3 - 0
su 11.9. PEP/T04 - Kuki Tiikerit : 1 - 0
su 11.9. HauPa vihreä - PEP/T04 : 2 - 1
su 11.9. PEP/T04 - Gnistan 04-05 : 2-0
TURNAUKSESTA PRONSSIA !

 

SPL Uudenmaan Piiri TD12 Kakkonen 8v8
Su 24.4. FC Kuusysi/Val 05 - PEP/Bayern : 2-0 
To 5.5. EPS/musta - PEP/Bayern : 1-5
Su 15.5. PEP/Bayern - Gnistan/sininen : 7-0
To 19.5. FC Honka/Haaste - PEP/Bayern : 4-2 
La 21.5. PEP/Bayern - FC Espoo/United sin : 3-0
Ke 25.5. PEP/Bayern - Valtti/FC : 1-2
Pe 3.6. FC Kontu/valkoinen - PEP/Bayern : 2-3 
Su 5.6. PEP/Bayern - Ponnistus : 6-0
La 18.6. VJS/2 - PEP/Bayern : 0-10 
Pe 5.8. MU/Bratz Keltainen - PEP/Bayern : 3-0 
To 11.8. PEP/Bayern - HyPS/punainen : 1-3 
Su 21.8. PEP/Bayern - FC Kuusysi/sininen : 2-1 
Ti 23.8. IF SibboV/Keltainen - PEP/Bayern : 0-3 
La 27.8. PEP/Bayern - FC Reipas/Oranssi : 4-5 
Ti 13.9. PEP/Bayern - FC Kontu/valkoinen : 3-1 
Pe 23.9. TiPS/Valkoinen - PEP/Bayern : 2-0 
Ti 27.9. PEP/Bayern - KOPSE/Jaguars : 1-3